porn erotik sex porno hikaye

şişli vip

Canlı Sonuçlar - Muğla Yerel HaberMuğla Yerel Haber

25 Temmuz 2021 - 18:01
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
2 - 1
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
MS
SC Verl SC Verl
0 - 0
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
MS
Sandhausen Sandhausen
0 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
MS
St Pauli St Pauli
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
MS
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
MS
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
1 - 1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Chattanooga Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves
1 - 1
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph
MS
Forward Madison Forward Madison
1 - 1
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
MS
Tormenta Tormenta
2 - 2
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
MS
FC Tucson FC Tucson
1 - 2
Union Omaha Union Omaha
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
MS
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
1 - 2
Toronto FC Toronto FC
MS
Nashville SC Nashville SC
3 - 0
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
MS
FC Dallas FC Dallas
4 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
MS
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
MS
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
MS
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver Whitecaps FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
1 - 2
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
MS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
2 - 0
Miami FC Miami FC
MS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 1
Loudoun United Loudoun United
MS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
1 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
MS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
MS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
1 - 1
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
MS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
0 - 0
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
MS
Orange County SC Orange County SC
2 - 2
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
MS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising FC
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Alvarado Alvarado
2 - 0
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
21:00
Quilmes Quilmes
- : -
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
21:05
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
- : -
All Boys All Boys
21:10
Tigre Tigre
- : -
Belgrano Belgrano
21:30
CA Mitre CA Mitre
- : -
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
21:30
Instituto Instituto
- : -
Defensores De Belgrano Defensores De Belgrano
22:00
Agropecuario Agropecuario
- : -
Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Racing Club Racing Club
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
MS
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
0 - 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
19:30
Patronato Patronato
- : -
Sarmiento Sarmiento
19:30
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
- : -
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
21:45
Rosario Central Rosario Central
- : -
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
MS
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
0 - 2
Belconnen United Belconnen United
MS
Cooma Tigers FC Cooma Tigers FC
2 - 0
Canberra FC Canberra FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
MS
Charlestown Azzurri Charlestown Azzurri
3 - 2
Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
2 - 0
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
MS
Brisbane Olympic Brisbane Olympic
0 - 0
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
ERT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0 - 0
Northbridge Bulls Northbridge Bulls
ERT
Sydney II Sydney II
0 - 0
Rockdale Ilinden Rockdale Ilinden
ERT
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
0 - 0
Manly United Manly United
ERT
Blacktown City Blacktown City
0 - 0
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
ERT
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
0 - 0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
ERT
Sydney United Sydney United
0 - 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
2 - 1
Grazer AK Grazer AK
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
0 - 2
SC Imst SC Imst
MS
Austria Lustenau (A) Austria Lustenau (A)
1 - 4
Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
17:00
FC Egg FC Egg
- : -
Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
18:00
SV Telfs SV Telfs
- : -
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
1'
Ried Ried
0 - 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien
1'
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
18:00
Smorgon Smorgon
- : -
Isloch Isloch
ERT
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
20:45
BATE BATE
- : -
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
MS
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 - 1
Lida Lida
77'
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
1 - 1
Volna Volna
18:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
- : -
Orsha Orsha
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
3 - 2
Antwerp Antwerp
DA
Club Brugge Club Brugge
0 - 0
Eupen Eupen
19:30
Anderlecht Anderlecht
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
22:00
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
1'
Posusje Posusje
0 - 0
Sarajevo Sarajevo
18:00
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
- : -
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
22:00
Borac Borac
- : -
Leotar Leotar
ERT
Zrinjski Zrinjski
0 - 0
Velez Velez
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Palmeiras Palmeiras
1 - 0
Fluminense Fluminense
DA
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
0 - 0
Bahia Bahia
22:00
Flamengo Flamengo
- : -
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
22:00
Fortaleza Fortaleza
- : -
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Nautico Nautico
1 - 1
Brusque Brusque
MS
CSA CSA
2 - 1
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
MS
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4 - 1
Guarani Guarani
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
DA
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
0 - 1
Ituano FC Ituano FC
22:00
AED Altos AED Altos
- : -
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
23:00
Manaus Manaus
- : -
Paysandu Paysandu
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:45
CSKA 1948 Sofya CSKA 1948 Sofya
- : -
CSKA Sofya CSKA Sofya
21:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- : -
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
CONCACAF ALTIN KUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
MS
Katar Katar
3 - 2
El Salvador El Salvador
MS
Meksika Meksika
3 - 0
Honduras Honduras
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
DA
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
DA
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Slovacko Slovacko
DA
Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
0 - 0
Teplice Teplice
20:00
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
11:30
Wuhan FC Wuhan FC
- : -
Hebei FC Hebei FC
11:30
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
- : -
Dalian Professional FC Dalian Professional FC
13:30
Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC
- : -
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
15:30
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
- : -
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0 - 1
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
MS
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
1 - 2
Lyngby Lyngby
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Randers Randers
1 - 1
Odense Odense
MS
FC Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
DA
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
0 - 0
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19:00
Brondby Brondby
- : -
Viborg Viborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
0 - 1
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
MS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Emelec Emelec
22:00
Independiente Del Valle Independiente Del Valle
- : -
Orense Orense
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
0 - 0
Arema Arema
ERT
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
0 - 0
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
ERT
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
0 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
19:00
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
- : -
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
DA
Fuglafjordur Fuglafjordur
0 - 0
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:30
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
- : -
PS Kemi PS Kemi
18:30
FC Kiffen FC Kiffen
- : -
Pepo Pepo
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
73'
Mariehamn Mariehamn
0 - 1
Inter Turku Inter Turku
18:30
Honka Honka
- : -
Lahti Lahti
18:30
KuPS KuPS
- : -
Ilves Ilves
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
18:30
MP MP
- : -
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
MS
Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
MS
Bucheon Bucheon
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
MS
Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
1 - 1
Paju Citizen FC Paju Citizen FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 5
Suwon FC Suwon FC
MS
Gangwon Gangwon
2 - 2
Jeju United Jeju United
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
20:00
Rangers FC Rangers FC
- : -
Real Madrid Real Madrid
21:45
Porto Porto
- : -
Lille Lille
22:00
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
22:00
Benfica Benfica
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:55
Rijeka Rijeka
- : -
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
22:00
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
- : -
NK Osijek NK Osijek
İRAN 1. LİGİ
19:45
Machine Sazi Machine Sazi
- : -
Paykan Paykan
19:45
Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
- : -
Esteghlal Esteghlal
19:45
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
- : -
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
19:45
Persepolis Persepolis
- : -
Traktor SC Traktor SC
19:45
Foolad Khuzestan Foolad Khuzestan
- : -
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
19:45
Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
- : -
Shahr Khodrou Shahr Khodrou
19:45
Sepahan Sepahan
- : -
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
19:45
Saipa Saipa
- : -
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
MS
Killester Donnycarney Killester Donnycarney
1 - 0
Usher Celtic Usher Celtic
90'
Liffeys Wanderers Liffeys Wanderers
0 - 0
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
MS
Crumlin United Crumlin United
1 - 2
St Mochtas St Mochtas
90'
Treaty United Treaty United
0 - 0
Dundalk Dundalk
DA
College Corinthians College Corinthians
0 - 2
Bohemians Bohemians
19:00
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
- : -
Cork City Cork City
İSKOÇYA LİG KUPASI
DA
St Mirren St Mirren
1 - 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
19:15
Hearts Hearts
- : -
Inverness Ct Inverness Ct
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
MS
Kalmar Kalmar
0 - 1
Djurgarden Djurgarden
18:30
Hammarby Hammarby
- : -
Norrkoping Norrkoping
18:30
Hacken Hacken
- : -
Elfsborg Elfsborg
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
- : -
Orgryte Orgryte
18:00
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
- : -
Vasalund Vasalund
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
MS
Wil Wil
2 - 3
Vaduz Vaduz
ERT
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
0 - 0
Kriens Kriens
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Lugano Lugano
0 - 2
Zurich Zurich
31'
Sion Sion
0 - 1
Servette Servette
30'
Grasshopper Grasshopper
0 - 0
Basel Basel
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
20:00
Akranes Akranes
- : -
FH FH
20:00
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
- : -
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
22:15
Keflavik Keflavik
- : -
Breidablik Breidablik
22:15
HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
- : -
Valur Valur
22:15
Vikingur R. Vikingur R.
- : -
Stjarnan Stjarnan
KAZAKİSTAN KUPASI
15:00
FC Astana FC Astana
- : -
FC Akzhayik FC Akzhayik
MS
Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
7 - 1
Sdyushor Sdyushor
DA
Caspiy Caspiy
0 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan
18:00
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
- : -
Maqtaaral Maqtaaral
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
18:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
- : -
Valmiera Valmiera
1'
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 0
Rigas FS Rigas FS
İPT
Ventspils Ventspils
0 - 0
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
20:00
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
- : -
Riga FC Riga FC
LİTVANYA A LYGA
ERT
Suduva Suduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
19:00
Nevezis Nevezis
- : -
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
15:15
Sarawak Sarawak
- : -
Perak 2 Perak 2
MS
PDRM PDRM
1 - 0
Kelantan United Kelantan United
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
90'
Pahang Pahang
1 - 1
Melaka United Melaka United
MS
Johor Darul Takzim Johor Darul Takzim
3 - 1
UITM UITM
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Pachuca Pachuca
4 - 0
Leon Leon
MS
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
1 - 2
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
20:00
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
- : -
Atlas Atlas
MISIR 1.LİGİ
20:00
El-Entag El-Harby El-Entag El-Harby
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
- : -
CSF Balti CSF Balti
20:00
Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
- : -
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
OLİMPİYAT OYUNLARI
MS
Mısır Mısır
0 - 1
Arjantin Arjantin
MS
Fransa Fransa
4 - 3
Güney Afrika Güney Afrika
MS
Yeni Zelanda Yeni Zelanda
2 - 3
Honduras Honduras
MS
Brezilya Brezilya
0 - 0
Fildişi Sahili Fildişi Sahili
MS
Avustralya Avustralya
0 - 1
İspanya İspanya
MS
Romanya Romanya
0 - 4
Güney Kore Güney Kore
MS
Japonya Japonya
2 - 1
Meksika Meksika
MS
Suudi Arabistan Suudi Arabistan
2 - 3
Almanya Almanya
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Nacional Nacional
1 - 1
Club Guarani Club Guarani
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
01:00
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
- : -
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
19:00
Cusco FC Cusco FC
- : -
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
21:15
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
- : -
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
23:30
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
- : -
Universitario Universitario
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
MS
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
18:30
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
- : -
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
21:00
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
- : -
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
PS
Penafiel Penafiel
5 - 4
Moreirense Moreirense
29'
Varzim Varzim
0 - 0
Rio Ave Rio Ave
19:30
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
- : -
Arouca Arouca
20:00
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
- : -
Estoril Estoril
20:00
Maritimo Maritimo
- : -
Boavista Boavista
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
- : -
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
21:30
Steaua Bükreş Steaua Bükreş
- : -
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
DA
Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 2
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
20:00
PFC Kuban PFC Kuban
- : -
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
30'
Ural S.O Ural S.O
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
19:00
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
- : -
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
20:00
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
- : -
Ufa Ufa
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
19:55
Metalac Metalac
- : -
Backa Topola Backa Topola
22:00
Vojvodina Vojvodina
- : -
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
MS
Geylang United Geylang United
3 - 1
Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 3
FK Kosice FK Kosice
MS
Zilina II Zilina II
2 - 2
Puchov Puchov
MS
FC Rohoznik FC Rohoznik
0 - 1
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
2'
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
19:00
Zilina Zilina
- : -
SKF Sered SKF Sered
21:00
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
- : -
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
1'
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
0 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
21:15
Maribor Maribor
- : -
Domzale Domzale
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
18:00
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
- : -
Barnechea Barnechea
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Melipilla Melipilla
3 - 3
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
MS
Colo Colo Colo Colo
1 - 1
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
19:30
Huachipato Huachipato
- : -
La Serena La Serena
22:00
Palestino Palestino
- : -
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Tainan City Tainan City
0 - 0
Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
ERT
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
Minai Minai
DA
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 - 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
19:30
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
- : -
Olexandria Olexandria
19:30
Desna Desna
- : -
Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O.
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Montevideo City Montevideo City
0 - 2
Cerrito Cerrito
18:45
Montevideo City Montevideo City
- : -
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
21:00
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool Montevideo
- : -
Penarol Penarol
21:00
Fenix Fenix
- : -
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
2'
Aqaba Aqaba
0 - 0
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
20:30
Al-Hussein Al-Hussein
- : -
Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Zamora FC Zamora FC
1 - 4
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
MS
Caracas Caracas
2 - 1
UCV UCV
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25